0
(No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

DOMINION

Watch DOMINION full episodes online free.
Other name: Dominion Tank Police, ドミニオン
Synopsis: Leona Ozaki joins Newport City’s infamous Tank Police division. With aid of Al and her newly built mini-tank, Bonaparte, she wages war on Buaku and his cohorts, the Puma Sisters.

Genres: , , ,

Views: 38 views

Status:

Release:

Type:

Author

Lombo

4 years anime editor experience.