0
(No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

ELF Academy (Japanese Dub)

Watch ELF Academy full episodes online
Other name: Renou Xueyuan, 人形学園
Plot Summary: In a certain bubble world, the conflict between ELFs and Honkai never stopped. As the conflict between the two continues to escalate, the stability of the bubble world is gradually decreasing. In order to save this world that is about to collapse, mankind has established an organization dedicated to managing and controlling ELFs In order to cover up the dark truth, humans gave the organization a very cute name – “ELF Academy”.

Genres:

Views: 403 views

Status:

Release:

Type:

Author