0
(No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Kageki Shoujo!!

Watch Kageki Shoujo!! full episodes online
Other name: かげきしょうじょ!! ; Kageki Shojo!! ; Opera Girl! ; The Curtain Rises
Plot Summary: Founded in the Taisho era, the “Red Flower Opera Company” attracts people’s hearts across generations on a beautiful and gorgeous stage created only by unmarried women. The 100th generation students who have passed through a high magnification and entered the “Red Flower Opera Music School” to develop the human resources. Sarasa Watanabe, an innocent girl with a height of 178 cm who longs for “Oscar-sama.” Ai Narada, a former national idol who is indifferent to everything, both dreams and friends. The music school life full of hope and conflict, where everything is disjointed, is about to begin!

Genres: , ,

Views: 367 views

Status:

Release:

Type:

Author