5
(1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Murenase! Seton Gakuen (Sub)

Watch Murenase! Seton Gakuen (Sub) full movies online kissanime.
Other name: Come Together! to the Seton Academy,
Synopsis: Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the moment he lays eyes her. However he soon finds himself entangled with various other creatures after he reluctantly joins the ‘pack’ of Lanka the wolf, the only other member of her pack.

Genres: ,

Views: 1,271 views

Status:

Release:

Type:

Author

Lombo

4 years anime editor experience.