0
(No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Nanami-chan

Watch Nanami-chan full episodes online
Other name: ななみちゃん
Plot Summary: Michi and her family have just moved into the Happiness House, a huge tree with all sorts of little buildings and houses built on and inside of it. Upon exploring what is to be her new bedroom, Michi finds an odd nut-like object. Before long, a strange creature, Nanami-chan, hatches out of it. The two become fast friends. Together, Michi and Nanami-chan learn all kind of new things, and everyday they meet more eccentric residents of the Happiness House.

Genres: ,

Views: 211 views

Status:

Release:

Type:

Author