Light Off WatchList
Ads ()
Ads


0
(No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

URUSEI YATSURA MOVIE 3: REMEMBER MY LOVE (DUB)

Watch URUSEI YATSURA MOVIE 3: REMEMBER MY LOVE (DUB) full movies online free.
Other name: うる星やつら リメンバー・マイ・ラヴ
Synopsis: It seems that when Lum was born, a postal screwup resulted in a witchy friend of the family not getting an invitation to the celebration. The witch put a curse on Lum, that she would never be happy with her True Love. In the present, a new Amusement Park has been built in Tomobiki, and opening day finds the whole gang sampling its pleasures. At a magic show, however, Ataru gets turned into a large pink hippo-potamus, FOR REAL! When Lum attempts to track down the magician th

Genres: , , , , ,

Views: 140 views

Status:

Release:

Type:

Author

Lombo

4 years anime editor experience.